Mannen beker reserve zondag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Kwiek 7 1 3
2 Akkrum 3 0 0
3 Akkrum 4 (zon) 0 0
4 BATO 3 (zon) 0 0
5 Beilen 5 (zon) 0 0
6 Bellingwolde 3 0 0
7 Blauw Rood 3JM 0 0
8 Blauwhuis 2 (zon) 0 0
9 BNC 2 0 0
10 Borger 2 zo. 0 0
11 Buinen 3 0 0
12 Buitenpost 2 0 0
13 Donkerbroek 2 0 0
14 DSC'65 2 0 0
15 Dwingeloo 3 0 0
16 Dwingeloo 4 0 0
17 Eext 3 0 0
18 EHS'85 3 0 0
19 Engelbert 3 (zon) 0 0
20 Engelbert 4 0 0
21 Farmsum 4 (zon) 0 0
22 FC Fochteloo 2 0 0
23 FC Lewenborg 5 0 0
24 FC Oldemarkt 3 0 0
25 FC Oldemarkt 4 0 0
26 Froombosch 2 (zon) 0 0
27 Gasselternijveen 3 0 0
28 Gieten 6 0 0
29 Gieterveen 2 0 0
30 Giethoorn 3 0 0
31 Gomos 4 0 0
32 Gorredijk 5 (zon) 0 0
33 Groen Geel 5 0 0
34 Groninger Boys 5 0 0
35 GSAVV Forward 16 0 0
36 Harkstede 2 0 0
37 Heiligerlee 3 0 0
38 Heiligerlee 4 0 0
39 Helpman 4 (zon) 0 0
40 Helpman 6 (zon) 0 0
41 Hoogezand 4 0 0
42 HSC 4 0 0
43 IJhorst 2 0 0
44 IJhorst 3 0 0
45 JVV 2 0 0
46 LAC Frisia 1883 2 (zon) 0 0
47 Langezwaag 2 0 0
48 LEO (Loon) 4 (zon) 0 0
49 LSC 1890 7 0 0
50 LSC 1890 8 (zon) 0 0
51 LTC 2 (zon) 0 0
52 M.S.C. 3 0 0
53 Mamio 3 (zon) 0 0
54 Musselkanaal 5 0 0
55 NEC Delfzijl 2 0 0
56 Nieuweschoot 3 0 0
57 Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 0 0
58 Oerterp 3 (zon) 0 0
59 ONB 3 (zon) 0 0
60 Peize 4 0 0
61 Pekelder Boys 2 0 0
62 Pekelder Boys 3 (zon) 0 0
63 Pekelder Boys 4 (zon) 0 0
64 Rolder Boys 5 0 0
65 Ruinen 4 0 0
66 Ruinerwold 4 0 0
67 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 (zon) 0 0
68 SC Emmeloord 10 0 0
69 SC Emmeloord 8 0 0
70 SC Emmeloord 9 0 0
71 SC Erica 5 (zon) 0 0
72 SC Joure 2 0 0
73 SC Stadspark 6 (zon) 0 0
74 Scheerwolde 2 0 0
75 Siddeburen 3 (zon) 0 0
76 Smilde'94 2 0 0
77 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 5 (zon) 0 0
78 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 0 0
79 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 7 0 0
80 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 5 0 0
81 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 6 0 0
82 ST HOC/ValtherBoys 7 0 0
83 ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 0 0
84 Stadskanaal 4 0 0
85 Stadskanaal 5 0 0
86 SVDB 1 0 0
87 Thor 2 0 0
88 Tijnje 2 0 0
89 TLC 4 (zon) 0 0
90 USV 3 0 0
91 Valthermond 4 (zon) 0 0
92 Valthermond 5 (zon) 0 0
93 Veelerveen 3 (zon) 0 0
94 VIOS (O) 2 0 0
95 VKW 5 0 0
96 VKW 6 0 0
97 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 (zon) 0 0
98 vv Stânfries 2 0 0
99 vv Sweel 3 0 0
100 Wedde 4 0 0
101 Wildervank 2 (zon) 0 0
102 ZNC 2 (zo) 0 0
103 Zuidlaarderveen 2 0 0
104 Zuidwolde 5 0 0
105 Zwartemeerse Boys 3 (zon) 0 0
106 Friesland 3 (zon) 0 0
107 Friesland 5 (zon) 0 0
108 WVV 3 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!